Slovak Divers Association
FINAL RESULTS
OPEN EUROPEAN CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
16 Category: 4x100 RELAY Men Bratislava 11-24-02
ORDER COMPETITOR YB CLUB LAP TIME FINAL TIME Dec. CMAS
1 ALESHKEVICH Andre 84 Intes Mi 43.65 43.65 2,52.82 1378
BOGLOV Vitaliy 85 44.71 1,28.36
TIMCHENKO Youri 86 42.32 2,10.68
KARUNETS Sergey 80 42.14 2,52.82
2 VINKLER Peter 83 AdorjanA 42.34 42.34 2,54.00 1358
NEU Gabor 85 43.68 1,26.02
GRECZI Atila 87 43.16 2,09.18
FULLER Balazs 85 44.82 2,54.00
3 VINOGRADOVAS Mart 85 VSM Vil1 44.45 44.45 2,55.87 1322
PABERZS Eduard 88 46.76 1,31.21
VLASOV Dimitrij 84 41.81 2,13.02
SPITALIOV Dmitrij 86 42.85 2,55.87
4 HABURAJ Pavel 87 AQUA Lib 46.72 46.72 2,59.11 1266
DUSATKO Jan 86 44.87 1,31.59
PETRAK Lukas 85 45.82 2,17.41
KURAL Karel 83 41.70 2,59.11
5 MIKHALKOVICH Ivan 84 DUSTH 43.44 43.44 3,01.09 1232
LEBEDEVICH Dmitri 85 44.78 1,28.22
SHELEG Vikentiy 87 45.89 2,14.11
KHANKEVICH Andrue 83 46.98 3,01.09
6 SLASTAN Michal 87 CALYPSO 46.99 46.99 3,01.96 1216
HASTIK Vratislav 86 47.25 1,34.24
BESINSKY Milan 88 46.50 2,20.74
SLASTAN Martin 84 41.22 3,01.96
7 SKULTETY Daniel 86 ZRALOK 48.41 48.41 3,06.99 1134
SCHMIDT Jozef 84 47.33 1,35.74
MATLOVIC Matej 86 49.41 2,25.15
VACULCIK Pavol 85 41.84 3,06.99
8 KOKAI Daniel 88 BUVAR KL 45.53 45.53 3,07.61 1124
KOKAI David 85 44.17 1,29.70
SZENES Matyas 90 53.55 2,23.25
SARANDY Rajmund 87 44.36 3,07.61
9 BORONTE Antal 85 VIZMU Ke 47.20 47.20 3,12.40 1050
BACS Ferenc 87 47.17 1,34.37
SZEGENY Judit 87 48.29 2,22.66
POMOZI Erno 87 49.74 3,12.40
10 SLADEK Lubomir 85 NEPTUN 51.19 51.19 3,12.64 1046
HORAR Jakub 90 52.21 1,43.40
SICHMAK Boris 82 47.47 2,30.87
HORAR Simon 87 41.77 3,12.64
11 GABOR Atila 86 AdorianB 45.57 45.57 3,13.25 1038
PUZDER Gyula 87 51.52 1,37.09
KOVACS Laszlo. 89 50.21 2,27.30
SZABO Bence 87 45.95 3,13.25
12 IONOV Andrej 87 Taganrog 47.93 47.93 3,13.75 1030
BARANOVSKAJA Vale 90 51.72 1,39.65
KHOROSHKO Denis 88 47.76 2,27.41
DONSKOVA Ekaterin 86 46.34 3,13.75
13 TERNJAK Tina 85 PDM Mari 50.75 50.75 3,16.51 990
SAFARIC Luka 88 50.08 1,40.83
KOMPAN Jure 87 49.89 2,30.72
STIGIC Mitja 85 45.79 3,16.51
14 BORSHCHOV Petro 88 AL Chark 46.95 46.95 3,16.66 988
RYABTSEVA Natalia 82 52.43 1,39.38
AMPILOVA Irina 83 52.98 2,32.36
KOTOV Maksym 87 44.30 3,16.66
15 GEORGE Samuel 87 LGM Jupi 48.64 48.64 3,19.54 946
MOLINA Diego 81 51.05 1,39.69
VANDE WEERDT Yves 70 51.43 2,31.12
HOLCHER Christian 78 48.42 3,19.54
16 PEROZIC Marko 85 KPA Kost 47.24 47.24 3,23.49 892
UDOVICIC Carlo 91 59.68 1,46.92
STARCIC Anton 89 49.14 2,36.06
CUPEV Robert 76 47.43 3,23.49
17 SOKOLOV Oleksiy 75 SSCY-19 45.51 45.51 3,27.04 844
PATSERA Viktoria 90 55.75 1,41.26
SHEYKO Denys 87 56.52 2,37.78
GAMALIYA Rostysla 87 49.26 3,27.04
18 HLADKY Adam 88 Zralok 3 56.94 56.94 3,33.26 766
KOSNAC Matus 88 ZRALOK 2 57.47 1,54.41
HANULA Milan 87 50.85 2,45.26
FOTI Tibor 89 48.00 3,33.26
19 FANTALIS Gera 87 ISRAEL.F 47.98 47.98 3,41.26 672
SOLODKAY Katy 88 53.03 1,41.01
TOSKI Ivgeniy 91 1,00.47 2,41.48
NOVGORODSKI Micha 90 59.78 3,41.26
20 TAGWERKER Sabine 89 TSVO Wi 54.40 54.40 3,42.61 656
ZECHMEISTER Eszte 81 57.55 1,51.95
TAGWERKER Stefan 91 1,02.76 2,54.71
SOSTARIC Ivan 74 47.90 3,42.61
21 JASIULEVICIUS Vai 89 Kaunas S 1,00.80 1,00.80 4,22.56 274
MIKALAUSKAS Audri 88 1,12.17 2,12.97
MIKALAUSKAS Rtis 86 1,04.70 3,17.67
FOMICEVAS Kestuti 87 1,04.89 4,22.56
LASZLO Dezso 81 Dunafe-A DISQALIFICATION
KISS Gergely 86
VILHELM Szilard 83
GURISATTI Robert 76
KALAS Dimitri 79 LOCARNO 15m ZONE
GIANETTONI Vera 87
SALMINA Sara 87
BUETTI Niccolo 83
Mates Timing & Computing