KVS Ocean Bratislava
FINAL RESULTS
WORLD CUP IN FIN SWIMMING
13 Category: 200 SURFACE Girls - C Bratislava 11-27-05
ORDER COMPETITOR YB CLUB T100 T200 T400 T800 FINAL TIME Dec. CMAS
1 OBODOVA Ekaterina 90 DOSAAF1 49.04 1,41.30 982
2 TRUSZCZYNSKA Kata 90 Torunczy 49.69 1,42.22 964
3 LELOVICS Nikolett 91 AdorjanA 51.72 1,46.54 885
4 KUCHER Iryna 93 jss-2 Ki 51.29 1,47.06 876
5 TURI Kitti 91 Matrai E 52.76 1,51.12 807
6 YAKOVLEVA Maryna 92 jss-2 Ki 53.87 1,51.43 802
7 BONDOR Orsolya 91 Triton S 54.24 1,52.28 788
8 DVORAKOVA Dominik 90 AQUA Lib 55.41 1,52.81 780
9 NAGY Dorottya 92 Debrec A 52.97 1,53.22 774
10 KOVACS Zsofia 91 AdorjanA 53.44 1,53.59 768
11 POHLOVA Barbora 92 Triton S 55.12 1,53.70 766
12 TYLOVA Nada 90 Uhlomost 54.65 1,54.11 760
13 BOHUSOVA Lucia 92 CALYPSO 54.27 1,54.16 759
14 TASZ Agata 92 KS Lagun 54.34 1,54.41 755
15 BERNADSKAYA Alexa 93 jss-3 Ki 57.19 1,56.05 730
16 POWASAR Nastia 91 DOSAAF2 54.98 1,56.37 726
17 HORVATH Zsuzsanna 90 DPSE ORO 54.11 1,57.27 712
18 JANOWSKA Natalia 90 Torunczy 54.98 1,57.58 708
19 SKOF Urska 91 PDM Mari 58.22 1,58.09 700
20 KORCAKOVA Sabina 91 ZRALOK 56.77 1,58.10 700
21 STIAKOVA Michaela 90 CALYPSO 55.47 1,58.36 697
22 ANTOSOVA Martina 90 ZRALOK 56.94 1,59.08 686
23 BAKANTSOVA Julia 90 DUSTSH1 55.70 1,59.30 683
24 GRZELAK Aleksandr 90 KS Lagun 56.70 1,59.38 682
25 SUTLOVIC Laura 91 KPA Kost 56.51 2,00.11 672
26 KRAMAROVA Viktori 90 NEPTUN 56.32 2,00.43 667
27 KOZLOVSKAIA Nasta 90 DUSTSH2 58.43 2,01.88 648
28 SLABA Barbora 92 Delfin2T 59.05 2,02.71 636
29 RELTONOVA Tereza 92 AQUA Lib 59.85 2,03.19 630
30 CHEREDA Vladislav 93 KHARKOV 1,00.13 2,03.84 621
31 LASZAKOVA Magda 91 Tabor 59.21 2,04.58 612
32 LUZINA Matea 93 KPA Kost 59.16 2,04.80 609
33 GRECHANOVSKA Kari 90 KHARKOV 59.17 2,04.82 609
34 HABJANIC Elena 92 PDM Mari 1,01.15 2,04.88 608
35 ISSIMBAYEVA Madin 90 Aquanaut 1,01.32 2,10.66 537
36 BURANOVA Beata 95 NEPTUN 2 1,04.17 2,13.10 509
37 ILIC Tamara 91 PANONAC 1,05.43 2,15.75 479
38 KUSA Zuzana 92 ZRALOK 2 1,04.70 2,19.03 444
39 JELEN Spela 94 PDM MarB 1,08.79 2,22.78 406
40 SIMIC Bojana 93 KPO Jug2 1,10.03 2,27.75 359
41 BUDJA Katja 91 PDM MarB 1,15.12 2,41.95 240
42 LAZIC Vanja 94 KPO Jug2 1,20.13 2,42.77 234
43 PANARINA Alina 95 Aquanaut 1,18.73 2,55.55 144
44 KUBISOVA Michaela 96 NEPTUN 2 1,28.24 3,06.56 76
NAPRAVNIKOVA Ivet 90 Tabor 15m ZONE
Mates timing & computing www.mates.sk