|
Zvaz potapacov Slovenska, Triton SalaSTARTOVNA LISTINATRITON CUP IX. rocnik |
|
2/H01/ 201 Kategoria: 1500 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 10:15 3 MIHELOVA Dominika 98 OCEAN 19,19.01
3/H03/ 303 Kategoria: 50 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 10:50 2 VANICEK Matej 05 OCEAN 37.11 5 HOLIC Tomas 03 OCEAN 35.90
3/H04/ 304 Kategoria: 50 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 10:52 8 KARVAS Simon 04 OCEAN 35.55
3/H07/ 307 Kategoria: 50 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 10:59 4 PRUTKAY Alex 02 OCEAN 26.58 7 GASPERIK Martin 00 OCEAN 27.55
3/H08/ 308 Kategoria: 50 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 11:01 1 ZEMAN Samuel 98 OCEAN 25.92 3 OSUSKY Dominik 98 OCEAN 24.56 7 SIMUNIC Martin 02 OCEAN 25.51
3/H10/ 310 Kategoria: 50 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 11:04 1 LAZNICKA Dominik 98 OCEAN 20.17 4 IDESIC Michal 91 OCEAN 17.20 7 CIBULA Martin 98 OCEAN 19.26
4/H02/ 402 Kategoria: 50 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:09 1 KARVASOVA Dasa 04 OCEAN 42.22 6 DUCHAJOVA Veronika 05 OCEAN 38.17
4/H06/ 406 Kategoria: 50 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:17 7 MATTOVA Alexandra 00 OCEAN 28.60
4/H07/ 407 Kategoria: 50 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:19 4 POTICNA Jasmin 02 OCEAN 24.61
4/H08/ 408 Kategoria: 50 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:21 2 CIBULOVA Barbora 00 OCEAN 23.69 6 CMARKOVA Daniela 99 OCEAN 22.25
5/H01/ 501 Kategoria: 200 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 11:33 4 OSUSKY Adam 02 OCEAN 2,22.36
5/H03/ 503 Kategoria: 200 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 11:41 8 HASTO Peter 01 OCEAN 1,51.03
6/H01/ 601 Kategoria: 200 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:45 2 VALENTOVA Monika 02 OCEAN 2,38.31 3 MICHALKOVA Lucia 01 OCEAN 2,30.52 5 MATTOVA Alexandra 00 OCEAN 2,29.85
6/H02/ 602 Kategoria: 200 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:49 1 GEWISSLEROVA Natalia 99 OCEAN 2,24.92 4 VANEKOVA Violka 02 OCEAN 2,05.73
6/H03/ 603 Kategoria: 200 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 11:53 6 LAZNICKOVA Lucia 99 OCEAN 1,55.76 7 GABRISOVA Nina 99 OCEAN 1,58.20
7/H02/ 702 Kategoria: 100 RP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 12:01 4 IDESIC Michal 91 OCEAN 36.20 5 LAZNICKA Dominik 98 OCEAN 44.25
9/H01/ 901 Kategoria: 400 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 12:10 3 SIMUNIC Martin 02 OCEAN 4,31.91
10/H03/1003 Kategoria: 400 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 12:37 1 MIHELOVA Dominika 98 OCEAN 4,18.50 8 GABRISOVA Nina 99 OCEAN 4,21.65
11/H01/1101 Kategoria: 50 RP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 12:53 2 OSUSKY Dominik 98 OCEAN 27.81 7 ZEMAN Samuel 98 OCEAN 28.84
11/H02/1102 Kategoria: 50 RP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 12:55 4 IDESIC Michal 91 OCEAN 15.65 6 CIBULA Martin 98 OCEAN 17.75
12/H02/1202 Kategoria: 50 RP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 12:58 1 CMARKOVA Daniela 99 OCEAN 21.33 2 LAZNICKOVA Lucia 99 OCEAN 21.03
13/H03/1303 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:17 2 HOLIC Tomas 03 OCEAN 1,21.40 6 KARVAS Simon 04 OCEAN 1,21.39
13/H04/1304 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:20 1 VANICEK Matej 05 OCEAN 1,20.04
13/H05/1305 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:22 5 OSUSKY Adam 02 OCEAN 1,05.27
13/H06/1306 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:25 1 GASPERIK Martin 00 OCEAN 1,01.93 3 PRUTKAY Alex 02 OCEAN 59.05
13/H07/1307 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:28 1 SIMUNIC Martin 02 OCEAN 57.16 8 ZEMAN Samuel 98 OCEAN 57.67
13/H08/1308 Kategoria: 100 PP muzi Sala 05.04.2014 13:30 7 LAZNICKA Dominik 98 OCEAN 44.88 8 HASTO Peter 01 OCEAN 49.50
14/H02/1402 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:36 5 KARVASOVA Dasa 04 OCEAN 1,30.47
14/H03/1403 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:39 8 DUCHAJOVA Veronika 05 OCEAN 1,24.91
14/H04/1404 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:42 2 VALENTOVA Monika 02 OCEAN 1,15.65
14/H05/1405 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:45 5 MICHALKOVA Lucia 01 OCEAN 1,08.05
14/H06/1406 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:48 3 MATTOVA Alexandra 00 OCEAN 1,03.64
14/H07/1407 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:50 1 GEWISSLEROVA Natalia 99 OCEAN 1,01.61 4 VANEKOVA Violka 02 OCEAN 57.30 5 MIHELOVA Dominika 98 OCEAN 57.37
14/H08/1408 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:53 1 POTICNA Jasmin 02 OCEAN 55.62 3 CIBULOVA Barbora 00 OCEAN 52.86 4 GABRISOVA Nina 99 OCEAN 52.04
14/H09/1409 Kategoria: 100 PP zeny Sala 05.04.2014 13:55 8 LAZNICKOVA Lucia 99 OCEAN 51.79
17/H03/1703 Kategoria: 100 BF muzi Sala 05.04.2014 14:17 3 HOLIC Tomas 03 OCEAN 1,20.00 5 KARVAS Simon 04 OCEAN 1,19.23 7 VANICEK Matej 05 OCEAN 1,22.03
17/H06/1706 Kategoria: 100 BF muzi Sala 05.04.2014 14:26 2 OSUSKY Adam 02 OCEAN 1,03.97 4 GASPERIK Martin 00 OCEAN 59.80 5 PRUTKAY Alex 02 OCEAN 1,01.65
17/H07/1707 Kategoria: 100 BF muzi Sala 05.04.2014 14:28 6 HASTO Peter 01 OCEAN 55.99
17/H08/1708 Kategoria: 100 BF muzi Sala 05.04.2014 14:31 5 CIBULA Martin 98 OCEAN 47.46 7 OSUSKY Dominik 98 OCEAN 52.96
18/H02/1802 Kategoria: 100 BF zeny Sala 05.04.2014 14:37 3 DUCHAJOVA Veronika 05 OCEAN 1,21.37 8 KARVASOVA Dasa 04 OCEAN 1,28.70
18/H04/1804 Kategoria: 100 BF zeny Sala 05.04.2014 14:43 3 VALENTOVA Monika 02 OCEAN 1,14.50
18/H05/1805 Kategoria: 100 BF zeny Sala 05.04.2014 14:45 7 MICHALKOVA Lucia 01 OCEAN 1,09.56
18/H06/1806 Kategoria: 100 BF zeny Sala 05.04.2014 14:48 3 GEWISSLEROVA Natalia 99 OCEAN 1,02.52 4 POTICNA Jasmin 02 OCEAN 59.86 6 VANEKOVA Violka 02 OCEAN 1,02.57
18/H07/1807 Kategoria: 100 BF zeny Sala 05.04.2014 14:51 4 CMARKOVA Daniela 99 OCEAN 55.75 6 CIBULOVA Barbora 00 OCEAN 56.17MATES Timing & Management www.mates.sk